1. Spieltag vom
13.09.2023 bis 23.09.2023 |
|
|
Kegel |
|
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II |
- |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1776 |
: |
1586 |
|
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
SV Pößneck |
1633 |
: |
1635 |
|
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Tanna |
1506 |
: |
1623 |
|
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
KTV Zeulenroda |
1738 |
: |
1602 |
SB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Spieltag vom
28.09.2023 bis 07.10.2023 |
|
|
Kegel |
|
SV Pößneck |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II |
1535 |
: |
1603 |
|
SV 1910 Kahla |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
1530 |
: |
1538 |
SB |
SV Grün Weiß Tanna |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
1538 |
: |
1447 |
|
KTV Zeulenroda |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
1743 |
: |
1674 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Spieltag vom
09.10.2023 bis 17.10.2023 |
|
|
Kegel |
|
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Tanna |
1717 |
: |
1692 |
|
SV 1910 Kahla |
- |
SV Pößneck |
1561 |
: |
1539 |
|
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
KTV Zeulenroda |
1616 |
: |
1619 |
|
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
1590 |
: |
1611 |
SB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Spieltag vom
25.10.2023 bis 28.10.2023 |
|
|
Kegel |
|
KTV Zeulenroda |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II |
1620 |
: |
1769 |
|
SV Grün Weiß Tanna |
- |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1689 |
: |
1581 |
|
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
SV Pößneck |
1448 |
: |
1547 |
|
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
1866 BR |
: |
1547 |
SB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Spieltag vom
30.10.2023 bis 04.11.2023 |
|
|
Kegel |
|
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
1718 |
: |
1788 |
SB |
SV 1910 Kahla |
- |
KTV Zeulenroda |
1563 |
: |
1540 |
|
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
1610 |
: |
1621 |
|
SV Pößneck |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Tanna |
1576 |
: |
1579 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Spieltag vom
15.11.2023 bis 18.11.2023 |
|
|
Kegel |
|
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II |
1577 |
: |
1634 |
|
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1581 |
: |
1638 |
|
KTV Zeulenroda |
- |
SV Pößneck |
1790 |
: |
1681 |
|
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Tanna |
1808 |
: |
1632 |
SB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Spieltag vom
27.11.2023 bis 02.12.2023 |
|
|
Kegel |
|
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
1863 BR |
: |
1552 |
|
SV 1910 Kahla |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
1586 |
: |
1345 |
|
SV Pößneck |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
1555 |
: |
1713 |
SB |
SV Grün Weiß Tanna |
- |
KTV Zeulenroda |
1510 |
: |
1490 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Spieltag vom
03.01.2024 bis 06.01.2024 |
|
|
Kegel |
|
SV 1910 Kahla |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II |
1535 |
: |
1599 |
|
SV Pößneck |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
1559 |
: |
1474 |
|
SV Grün Weiß Tanna |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
1633 |
: |
1431 |
|
KTV Zeulenroda |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
1652 |
: |
1772 |
SB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Spieltag vom
09.01.2024 bis 20.01.2024 |
|
|
Kegel |
|
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II |
- |
SV Pößneck |
1764 |
: |
1617 |
|
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1785 |
: |
1577 |
SB |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Tanna |
1614 |
: |
1626 |
|
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
KTV Zeulenroda |
1411 |
: |
1557 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Spieltag vom
27.01.2024 bis 01.02.2024 |
|
|
Kegel |
|
SV Grün Weiß Tanna |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II |
1614 |
: |
1542 |
|
SV Pößneck |
- |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1567 |
: |
1567 |
|
KTV Zeulenroda |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
1676 |
: |
1556 |
|
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
X |
: |
0 |
SB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Spieltag vom
05.02.2024 bis 10.02.2024 |
|
|
Kegel |
|
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II |
- |
KTV Zeulenroda |
1249 |
: |
1628 |
|
SV 1910 Kahla |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Tanna |
1432 |
: |
1491 |
|
SV Pößneck |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
1558 |
: |
1524 |
|
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
1614 |
: |
1747 |
SB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Spieltag vom
24.02.2024 bis 28.02.2024 |
|
|
Kegel |
|
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II |
1896 BR |
: |
1735 |
SB |
KTV Zeulenroda |
- |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1645 |
: |
1543 |
|
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
am 14.03. |
: |
|
|
SV Grün Weiß Tanna |
- |
SV Pößneck |
1589 |
: |
1551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Spieltag vom
04.03.2024 bis 09.03.2024 |
|
|
Kegel |
|
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
1781 |
: |
1455 |
|
SV 1910 Kahla |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
1565 |
: |
1435 |
|
SV Pößneck |
- |
KTV Zeulenroda |
1578 |
: |
1601 |
|
SV Grün Weiß Tanna |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
1548 |
: |
1649 |
SB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Spieltag vom
16.03.2024 bis 23.03.2024 |
|
|
Kegel |
|
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II |
1675 |
: |
1650 |
|
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1506 |
: |
1470 |
|
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
SV Pößneck |
1750 |
: |
1553 |
SB |
KTV Zeulenroda |
- |
SV Grün Weiß Tanna |
1580 |
: |
1685 |
|
|
|
Tabelle |
|
|
|
|